536 Kåsa Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Kåsa tillverkad av björk & graverat renhorn med stiliserad dekor.
Ej signerad
Höjd: 9 cm
Bredd: 16 cm
Längd med handtag: 27 cm
Cup / Guksi Sami craft from the 20th century
Cheese made of birch & engraved reindeer horn with stylized decoration.
Not signed
Height: 9 cm
Width: 16 cm
Length with handle: 27 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |