189 Fat Metall & glas WMF Ikora 1900-talets första hälft
Fat i bronserad mässing på runda metallfötter och insats i klarglas
Märkt: WMF IKORA
Höjd: 10,5 cm
Diameter: 35 cm
Saucer Metal & glass WMF Ikora first half of the 20th century
Saucer in bronzed brass on round metal feet and insert in clear glass
Marked: WMF IKORA
Height: 10.5 cm
Diameter: 35 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |