386 Vinglas Empire 1800-tal (12 st)
Kupa med graverad dekor på rund fot med puntelmärke
Mått och tjocklek varierar något
Höjd: ca 14 cm
Diamter kupa: ca 7,5 cm
Wine glasses Empire 19th century (12 pcs)
Cup with engraved decoration on a round base with punctal mark
Dimensions and thickness vary slightly
Height: approx. 14 cm
Cup diameter: approx. 7.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |