20 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Ur "Prinsen av Nordland""
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Målningen är en förlaga till en illustration i den kommande bilderboken.
Mått på papper: 49 x 39,5 cm
"From "The Prince of Nordland""
The painting is a template for an illustration in the upcoming picture book.
Dimensions of paper: 49 x 39,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 60,000 - 80,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |