43 Lars Lerin Blandteknik på papper
Träsnitt & Akverell på papper
"Henningsvær / Lofoten"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1992
Mått på papper: 68 x 58,5 cm
Lars Lerin Mixed media on paper
Woodcut print & Watercolor on paper
"Henningsvaer / Lofoten."
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of paper: 68 x 58.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |