44 Lars Lerin Blandteknik på papper
Träsnitt & akvarell på papper
"Ledningsgata"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1997
Mått på papper: 76 x 56 cm
Lars Lerin Mixed media on paper
Woodcut & watercolor on paper
"Pipeline street"
Dated: 1997
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |