48 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Collage / Atlantiskt"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1988-1991
Mått bildyta c.a: 109 x 80 cm
Totalmått: 120 x 90 cm
"Collage / Atlantic"
Dated: 1988-1991
Image area dimensions approx.: 109 x 80 cm
Total dimensions: 120 x 90 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 150,000 - 200,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |