39 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"På kajen, Svolvaer"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2022
Även målad på baksidan med motiv av bromonument samt signerad: Lars Lerin även daterad 2017.
Mått på papper: 76 x 57 cm
"On the quay, Svolvaer"
Dated: 2022
Also painted on the back with motifs of bridge monuments and signed: Lars Lerin also dated 2017.
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 100,000 - 120,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |