7 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Kor i Bohuslän IV"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2019
Mått på papper: 29 x 18 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 47 x 38 cm
"Cows in Bohuslän IV"
Dated: 2019
Dimensions of paper: 29 x 18 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 35,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |