79 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Dimma, Nordland"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2017
Mått bildyta: 50 x 40 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 75 x 66 cm
"Fog, Northland"
Dated: 2017
Image area dimensions: 50 x 40 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75 x 66 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 50,000 - 60,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |