90 Lars Lerin Träsnitt
"Tre Segel"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1996
Numrerad: E.T 2/5
Mått bildyta: 30 x 20 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 42 cm
Lars Lerin Woodcut print
"Three Sails"
Dated: 1996
Numbered: E.T 2/5
Image area dimensions: 30 x 20 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |