75 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Hamn i Nordland"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2020
Mått på papper: 107 x 75 cm
"Port in Nordland"
Dated: 2020
Dimensions of paper: 107 x 75 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 150,000 - 200,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |