29 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Hamnen, "Google Earth"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2011/2014
Omnämnd i boken "En viss mängd ljus" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7 på dubbla helsidor.
Mått på papper: 153 x 103 cm
"The Port, "Google Earth"
Dated: 2011/2014
Mentioned in the book "A certain amount of light" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7 on double full pages.
Dimensions of paper: 153 x 103 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 180,000 - 200,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |