37 Lars Lerin Olja på pannå
"I Apeln"
Daterad: 1976
Signerad: L Lerin
Mått på pannå: 55 x 45,5 cm
Lars Lerin Oil on panel
"I Apeln"
Dated: 1976
Signed: L Lerin
Dimensions on panel: 55 x 45,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |