11 Lars Lerin Olja på duk
"Vinter nysnö Hamburgö"
Signerad: L Lerin
Daterad: 1976
Mått på duk: 75 x 64 cm
Lars Lerin Oil on canvas
"Winter fresh snow Hamburgo"
Signed: L Lerin
Dated: 1976
Dimensions on canvas: 75 x 64 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 30,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |