44 Cai Poulsen 1920-1997 Olja på pannå
Figurkomposition
Monogramsignerad: CAI
Mått på pannå: 19 x 19 cm
Mått inkl ram: 33 x 33 cm
Cai Poulsen 1920-1997 Oil on panel
Figure composition
Monogram signed: CAI
Dimensions of panel: 19 x 19 cm
Dimensions including frame: 33 x 33 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |