103 Lars Lerin Blandteknik på papper
Träsnitt & akvarell på papper.
Motiv från Svolvær / Lofoten
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1978
Mått på papper: 71 x 55 cm
Lars Lerin Mixed media on paper
Woodcut & watercolor on paper.
Motif from Svolvær / Lofoten
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of paper: 71 x 55 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |