47 Jean Carlbrand Olja på duk
"Hönsgården"
Signerad: J Carlbrand
Mått på duk: 81 x 73 cm
Mått inkl ram: 84 x 77 cm
Jean Carlbrand Oil on canvas
"The Chicken Farm"
Signed: J Carlbrand
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 73 cm
Dimensions including frame: 84 x 77 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |