48 Okänd konstnär Gouache på papper
Skeppsporträtt
Till synes osignerad
Mått på bildyta: 59 x 45 cm
Mått inkl ram: 66 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på ram, mindre repor på glas, stort parti med krackuleringar i färgen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Gouache on paper
Ship portrait
Apparently unsigned
Image area dimensions: 59 x 45 cm
Dimensions including frame: 66 x 51 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear on frame, minor scratches on glass, large portion with cracks in the paint, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |