537 Ljusstakar trä & renhorn 1900-tal (ett par)
Skaft och ljusmanchett av snidat renhorn på fot i masurbjörk
Monogramsignerade: CJ
Höjd: ca 17 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Candlesticks wood & reindeer antler 20th century (a pair)
Shaft and candle cuff of carved reindeer horn on masur birch base
Monogram signed: CJ
Height: approx. 17 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |