603 Samling silverföremål 1900-tal (11 delar)
Samling silverföremål med olika tillverkarstämplar och datumstämplar
Samlingen består av:
- 8 st. Punschmuggar
- 1 st. Bägare
- 2 st. Skålar
Totalvikt: 884 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och märken, en punschmugg är lagad, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection of silverware 20th century (11 parts)
Collection of silver objects with various maker's stamps and date stamps
The collection consists of:
- 8 pcs. Punch cups
- 1 pc. Cup
- 2 pcs. Cheers
Total weight: 884 grams
Condition report: Minor scratches and marks, a punch mug is mended, no other remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 6,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |