53 Ann-Liz Sehlstedt Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1949
Motiv av bonde i arbete med häst
Signerade: Ann-Liz Sehlstedt
Mått på duk: 40 x 28 cm
Mått inkl ram: 48,5 x 36,5 cm
Ann-Liz Sehlstedt Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1949
Motif of farmer at work with horse
Signed: Ann-Liz Sehlstedt
Dimensions of canvas: 40 x 28 cm
Dimensions including frame: 48.5 x 36.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |