543 Samling rotslöjd 1900-tal (6 delar)
Samling skålfat och korg med tillverkade av björkrötter
Samlingen består av:
- 3 st. större skålfat, diameter: 16-21 cm
- 2 st. mindre skålfat, diameter: 8,5-9 cm
- 1 st.,Mindre korg, höjd: 5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------------
Collection root craft 20th century (6 parts)
Collection of bowls and baskets made from birch roots
The collection consists of:
- 3 pcs. larger bowl, diameter: 16-21 cm
- 2 pcs. smaller bowls, diameter: 8.5-9 cm
- 1 pc. Smaller basket, height: 5 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.