331 Bordslampa Fåglavik 1960/70-tal
Bordslampa i cylindrisk form med fot i av mässingringar och bärnstenstonad glaskupol
Höjd: 40 cm
Diameter kupa: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------------
Table lamp Fåglavik 1960s/70s
Table lamp in a cylindrical shape with a base made of brass rings and an amber-tinted glass dome
Height: 40 cm
Cup diameter: 25 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.