389 Monica Bratt Dessertskålar "Puck" Reijmyre 1900-tal (15 st)
Monica Bratt: 1913-1961
Dessertskålar tillverkade av pressat glas i två färger
Kupa med lätt fjäderdekor på rund, krökt fot
Höjd: ca, 9 cm
Diameter: 9 cm
Konditionsrapport: MIndre brukssliatge, minimalt nagg på en skål, inga övriga anmärkningar
Monica Bratt Dessert bowls "Puck" Reijmyre 20th century (15 pcs)
Monica Bratt: 1913-1961
Dessert bowls made of pressed glass in two colors
Cup with light feather decoration on a round, curved foot
Height: approx. 9 cm
Diameter: 9 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, minimal chip on one bowl, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |