604 Teskedar silver 830 1900-tal (18 st)
Teskedar i silver från olka tillverkare med olika datumstämplar
Märkta: Meltzer N (NM) & ALTON
Total vikt: 218 gram
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Teaspoons silver 830 20th century (18 pcs)
Teaspoons in silver from various manufacturers with different date stamps
Marked: Meltzer N (NM) & ALTON
Total weight: 218 grams
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |