54 Per-Olof Rossander Olja på duk
Per-Olof Rossander född 1953
Figurkomposition
Signerad: PO Rossander
Mått på duk: 80 x 68 cm
Mått med ram: 88 x 76 cm
Per-Olof Rossander Oil on canvas
Per-Olof Rossander born in 1953
Figure composition
Signed: PO Rossander
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 68 cm
Dimensions with frame: 88 x 76 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |