58 Olav Christopher Jenssen Färglitografi
Olav Christopher Jenssen född: 1954
Motiv av rödbeta
Signerad: Olav Christopher
Numrerad: 19/50
Mått på bildyta: 30 x 14,5 cm
Mått inkl ram: 60 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olav Christopher Jenssen Color lithography
Olav Christopher Jenssen born: 1954
Motif of beetroot
Signed: Olav Christopher
Numbered: 19/50
Image area dimensions: 30 x 14.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |