62 Ardy Strüwer Färglitografi
Ardy Strüwer född: 1939
"Midnight metamorfos"
Signerad: ARDY
Numrerad: 16/150
Mått på bildyta: 30 x 22 cm
Mått inkl ram: 46,5 x 36,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ardy Strüwer Color lithograph
Ardy Strüwer born: 1939
"Midnight Metamorphosis"
Signed: ARDY
Numbered: 16/150
Image area dimensions: 30 x 22 cm
Dimensions including frame: 46.5 x 36.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |