234 Orientalisk matta 90X64 Kashmir Indien 1900-tal
Handknuten bönematta med lugg i silke och varp i bomull, upprepade mönster av medaljonger i polykroma färger
Mått: 90x64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental rug 90X64 Kashmir India 20th century
Hand-knotted prayer rug with silk pile and cotton warp, repeated pattern of medallions in polychrome colors
Dimensions: 90x64 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant use wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |