68 Axel Nipstad 1901-1953 Olja på pannå
Fjällandskap i höstfärger
Signerad: Nipstad
Mått på pannå: 61 x 46 cm
Mått inkl ram: 73,5 x 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Smärre slitage, märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Axel Nipstad 1901-1953 Oil on panel
Mountain landscape in autumn colours
Signed: Nipstad
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 46 cm
Dimensions including frame: 73.5 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |