69 Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
"Vita stenen"
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 55 x 45 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 72,5 x 63,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, pannå sitter något löst i sin ytterram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on panel
"The White Stone"
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 45 cm
Dimensions including frame: 72.5 x 63.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, the panel is slightly loose in its outer frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |