70 Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv med granskog
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1928
Mått på pannå: 66 x 44 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 81 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på ram, mindre färgsläpp vid ramens kant (5 mm), inga övriga anmärkningar
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on canvas
Landscape motif with fir forest
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1928
Dimensions of panel: 66 x 44 cm
Dimensions including frame: 81 x 60 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear on frame, minor paint loss at the edge of the frame (5 mm), no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |