72 Olle Ängkvist 1922-2006 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition
Signerad i blyerts: Olle Ängkvist
Numrerad: 24/75
Daterad: 1973
Löst blad
Mått på papper: 87 x 60 cm
Olle Ängkvist 1922-2006 Color lithography
Figure composition
Signed in pencil: Olle Ängkvist
Numbered: 24/75
Dated: 1973
Loose leaf
Dimensions of paper: 87 x 60 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |