73 Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Färglitografi
Stockholmsmotiv
Signerad: Jolin
Numrerad: 127/260
Mått på bildyta: 57 x 36 cm
Mått inkl ram: 79 x 57 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Color lithography
Stockholm motif
Signed: Jolin
Numbered: 127/260
Image area dimensions: 57 x 36 cm
Dimensions including frame: 79 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |