75 Albin Amelin 1902-1975 Färglitografi
"I hamnen"
Signerad i blyerts: Amelin
Numrerad 243 x 210 cm
Mått på bildyta: 70 x 54 cm
Mått inkl ram: 88 x 72 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Albin Amelin 1902-1975 Color lithography
"In the harbor"
Signed in pencil: Amelin
Numbered 243 x 210 cm
Image area dimensions: 70 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 88 x 72 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |