16 Lasse Åberg Färglitografi
Lasse Åberg född: 1940
Stilleben "Hundmat"
Signerad i blyerts
Numrerad: 85/175
Mått på bildyta: 56 x 47 cm
Mått inkl ram: 75 x 70 cm
Lasse Åberg Color lithography
Lasse Åberg born: 1940
Still Life "Dog Food"
Signed in pencil
Numbered: 85/175
Image area dimensions: 56 x 47 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75 x 70 cm
Condition report: No rermarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |