77 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad i blyerts: Bengt Lindström
Numrerad: 46/260
Mått på bildyta: 59 x 42 cm
Mått inkl ram: 75,5 x 59 cm
konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, något vågigt papper, fuktskada i passpartou (utanför bildyta), inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography
Abstract composition
Signed in pencil: Bengt Lindström
Numbered: 46/260
Image area dimensions: 59 x 42 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75.5 x 59 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, slightly wavy paper, moisture damage in passe-partou (outside image area), no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |