544 Edmund Larsson Sunna Kåsa Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Nikkaloukta.
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad: ELS
Längd: 18 cm
Edmund Larsson Sunna Cup / Guksi Sami handicraft from the 20th century
Nikkaloukta.
Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: ELS
Length: 18 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |