547 Samling Finska knivar 1900-tal (6st)
Sex knivar tillverkade i Finland varav två märkta Fiskars & Kauhava.
Av olika material bland annat läder, ben & stål.
Längd: 20-25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Sprickor, slitage på läder, Materialbortfall, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Finnish knives from the 20th century (6 pcs.)
Six knives made in Finland, two of which are marked Fiskars & Kauhava.
Made of various materials including leather, bone & steel.
Length: 20-25 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Cracks, wear on leather, Loss of material, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,500 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |