593 Smyckesur med Krucifix 1900-tal
Löst smyckesur / halsur tillverkad av förgylld / försilvrad metall med graverad dekor föreställande ett krucifix, urverk med nyckeldragare (Nyckel medföljer)
Platta med emalj föreställande en kvinna, möjligtvis Jungfru Maria.
Klockan går ej vid enklare test.
Höjd exklusive ring för hänge: 6,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Oxideringar, Något deformerad, Åldersbaserat slitage.
Jewelry watch with Crucifix from the 20th century
Loose jewelry watch / necklace made of gold-plated / silver-plated metal with engraved decoration representing a crucifix, movement with key puller (Key included)
Plate with enamel depicting a woman, possibly the Virgin Mary.
The clock does not run on simpler tests.
Height excluding ring for pendant: 6.5 cm
Condition report: Oxidations, Slightly deformed, Age-based wear.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |