82 Max Hellberg 1907-1976 Olja på duk
"Söderåker"
Signerad: M Hellberg
Mått på duk: 41 x 31 cm
Mått inkl ram: 60 x 51,5 cm
Max Hellberg 1907-1976 Oil on canvas
"Söderåker"
Signed: M Hellberg
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 31 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 51.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |