83 Yngve Ahlenius 1915-1995 Olja på pannå
Fjällandskap med fors
Signerad: Y Ahlenius
Mått på pannå: 50 x 40 cm
Mått inkl ram: 59 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Yngve Ahlenius 1915-1995 Oil on panel
Mountain landscape with rapids
Signed: Y Ahlenius
Dimensions of panel: 50 x 40 cm
Dimensions including frame: 59 x 49 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |