87 Anders Palmér Färglitografi
Motiv av fem får
Sigenrad i blyerts: Palmér
Numrerad: 37/250
Mått på bildyta: 30 x 20 cm
Mått inkl ram: 42 x 32 cm
Anders Palmér Color lithography
Motif of five sheep
Victory line in pencil: Palmér
Numbered: 37/250
Image area dimensions: 30 x 20 cm
Dimensions including frame: 42 x 32 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |