184 Ulrika Tapio Blind Blandteknik på duk
Konstnär född: 1968
Komposition av renar
Signerad: UTÖ
Mått: 34 x 34 cm
Ulrika Tapio Blind Mixed media on canvas
Artist born: 1968
Composition of reindeer
Signed: UTÖ
Dimensions: 34 x 34 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |