287 Skrivbord Engelsk stil 1900-tal
Skrivbord "partnerdesk" med tre lådor varje hurts samt tre stycken lådor i överdelen
Tillverkad i mörkbetsad och lackad idegran, beslag i mässing och skrivskiva i grönt präglat skinn med förgylld dekor
Nycklar medföljer (3 st)
Höjd: 76,5 cm
Bredd:125 cm
Djup: 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, repor, märken, naturlig patina i lädret, inga övriga anmärkningar
Desk English style 20th century
Desk "partner desk" with three drawers each side and three drawers in the upper part
Made of dark stained and lacquered yew, fittings in brass and writing board in green embossed leather with gilded decoration
Keys included (3 pcs.)
Height: 76,5 cm
Width: 125 cm
Depth: 61 cm
Minor use- and age-based wear, scratches, marks, natural patina in the leather, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |