288 Fåtölj Sverige 1940-tal
Helstoppad fåtölj med ljus textilklädsel, stomme i trä med mörkbetsade ben i björk
Till synes okänd formgivare
Höjd:
Bredd:
Sitthöjd:
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, ställvis fläckig, reva i tyg, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair Sweden 1940s
Fully upholstered armchair with light textile upholstery, wooden frame with dark stained birch legs
Seemingly unknown designer
Height:
Width:
Seat height:
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, spotty in places, tear in fabric, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |