548 Samling slöjd & hornarbete 1900-tal (4st)
Samling föremål tillverkade av ben / horn, läder & björk bestående av en kåsa, två knivar samt en ask.
Längd knivar: 16,5-24 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ask saknar läderrem, märken, sprickor & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection crafts & horn work from the 20th century (4 pcs)
Collection of objects made of bone / horn, leather & birch consisting of a cup, two knives and a box.
Length of knives: 16.5-24 cm
Condition report: Box missing leather strap, marks, cracks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |