549 Samling knivar 1900-tal (6st)
Samling olika knivar & fällknivar tillverkade av bland annat tenn, mässing, björk & horn.
Ej signerade.
Längd: 9-23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre bucklor, mindre materialbortfall, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection knives from the 20th century (6 pcs)
Collection of various knives & folding knives made of, among other things, pewter, brass, birch & horn.
Not signed.
Length: 9-23 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Minor dents, minor material loss, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |