595 Fickur med klockkedjor 1900-tal (3st)
Tre fickur tillverkade av silver & stål varav en märkt: Enigma.
Samtliga med klockkedjor.
Ej funktionstestade.
Diametermått: 48-51 mm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, slitage & materialbortfall på urtavlor, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Pocket watch with watch chains from the 20th century (3 pcs)
Three pocket watches made of silver & steel, one marked: Enigma.
All with watch chains.
Not functionally tested.
Diameter measurement: 48-51 mm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, wear & loss of material on dials, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |